<< Schedule for Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Thu Jan 10, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Jan 4, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga 101 Pam Pahati
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Pam Pahati
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOCore Express Deborah Light-Pacheco
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beats Cycle Power Ride Natalee Cristiani

Sat Jan 5, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:00 am HIIT Cycle Corlese Todd
9:30 am - 10:30 am YOSculpt Corlese Todd
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Vinyasa Jessica Friedland
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Restorative Yoga Nidra Ahmed Fahmy

Sun Jan 6, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Barre Allix Levyssohn-Valentine
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Alexis King
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Roxy Borger
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Pam Pahati

Mon Jan 7, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 9:45 am Beats Cycle Express Corlese Todd
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Barre Danyelle Forbes
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa Jessica Friedland
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Buti Yoga Corlese Todd

Tue Jan 8, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Stephanie Moran
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa Pam Pahati
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOSculpt Stephanie Moran
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reboot Yoga Danyelle Forbes
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Danyelle Forbes
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm YOCore Deborah Light-Pacheco

Wed Jan 9, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates + HIIT Alison Zikratch
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 101 Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Vinyasa Roxy Borger
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Hatha Jessica Friedland
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Stephanie Moran
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran

Thu Jan 10, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Beats Cycle Express Stephanie Moran
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga Flow Pam Pahati
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Britt Mortimer