<< Schedule for Sun Aug 6, 2017 - Sat Aug 12, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Aug 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Tonya Holmes-Cusick
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Sweet Vinyasa Leslie St. John
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Chelsea Leiby

Mon Aug 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am In To Vin Alexis King
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sweet Vinyasa Chandra Hardester
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Pilates Becca Wallstrum
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Leslie St. John
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Basics Britt Mortimer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco

Tue Aug 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yin Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Kevin Hauber
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Chelsea Leiby
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Series Class Deborah Light-Pacheco

Wed Aug 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Restorative Marissa Bloom
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sweet Vinyasa Marissa Bloom
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Yin Sera Melini
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm In To Vin Alexis King
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester

Thu Aug 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Kevin Hauber
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Alexis King

Fri Aug 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Strong Vinyasa Sera Melini
9:00 am - 10:15 am Foundations Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hatha Ahmed Fahmy
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Valentina Petrova

Sat Aug 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha Kevin Hauber
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Sera Melini