<< Schedule for Thu Nov 30, 2017 - Wed Dec 6, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Kevin Hauber
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Stretch, Strengthen & Sculpt Series: A 5 week series of Hot Yoga, Hot Pilates and Yoga Sculpt Corlese Todd
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Alexis King

Fri Dec 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Strong Vinyasa
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 10:15 am Foundations Alison Bode
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Hatha Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hatha Ahmed Fahmy
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Fusion Fridays Chandra Hardester

Sat Dec 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am YOSculpt Corlese Todd
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha Kevin Hauber
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy

Sun Dec 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am YOBarre Stephanie Moran
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Alexis King
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Sweet Vinyasa Leslie St. John
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Chelsea Leiby

Mon Dec 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Alexis King
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Pilates Alison Zikratch
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Basics Britt Mortimer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco

Tue Dec 5, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yin Alexis King
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Alexis King
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Inferno Hot Pilates Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Chelsea Leiby
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Series Class Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reboot Yoga Ahmed Fahmy

Wed Dec 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Inferno Hot Pilates Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Restorative Marissa Bloom
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Marissa Bloom
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Alexis King