<< Schedule for Thu Oct 5, 2017 - Wed Oct 11, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 5, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Alexis King
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Alexis King

Fri Oct 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Strong Vinyasa Sera Melini
9:00 am - 10:15 am Foundations Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hatha Ahmed Fahmy
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sweat 'N Sip Mixer Ahmed Fahmy

Sat Oct 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha Alexis King
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Sera Melini

Sun Oct 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am YOBarre
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:30 am Inferno Hot Pilates Corlese Todd
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Tonya Holmes-Cusick
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Sweet Vinyasa Leslie St. John
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Chelsea Leiby

Mon Oct 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am In To Vin Alexis King
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Alexis King
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Pilates Alison Zikratch
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Leslie St. John
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Basics Britt Mortimer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco

Tue Oct 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yin Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Inferno Hot Pilates Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Kevin Hauber
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Chelsea Leiby
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Series Class Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reboot Yoga Ahmed Fahmy

Wed Oct 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Becca Ward
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Restorative Marissa Bloom
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Marissa Bloom
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Alexis King