<< Schedule for Fri Aug 17, 2018 - Thu Aug 23, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Aug 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Strong Vinyasa Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga 101 Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOCore Deborah Light-Pacheco
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy

Sat Aug 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:15 am YOCore Corlese Todd
9:30 am - 10:30 am YOSculpt Corlese Todd
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Sera Melini

Sun Aug 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am YOBarre Stephanie Moran
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Alexis King
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Roxy Borger
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Pam Pahati

Mon Aug 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Inferno Hot Pilates Corlese Todd
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOSculpt Stephanie Moran
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga 101 Britt Mortimer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco

Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOSculpt Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:00 am YOBarre Roxy Borger
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Vinyasa (SLO County Classes) Alexis King
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm YOCore Deborah Light-Pacheco

Wed Aug 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barrelates Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:30 am Buti Yoga Adriana Harwood
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Stephanie Moran
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Sera Melini

Thu Aug 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barrelates Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Sweet Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOBarre Stephanie Moran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Hatha (SLO County Classes) Alexis King
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Strong Vinyasa Pam Pahati
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco