<< Schedule for Fri Jan 18, 2019 - Thu Jan 24, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Jan 18, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOSculpt Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga 101 Pam Pahati
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Pam Pahati
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOCore Express Deborah Light-Pacheco
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beats Cycle Power Ride Natalee Cristiani

Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:00 am HIIT Cycle Corlese Todd
9:30 am - 10:30 am YOSculpt Corlese Todd
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Vinyasa Jessica Friedland

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Alexis King
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Vinyasa Pam Pahati
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Teacher Training Info Session Sera Melini
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Beats Cycle Express Natalee Cristiani
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Reboot Yoga Pam Pahati

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 9:45 am Beats Cycle Express Stephanie Moran
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Barre Danyelle Forbes
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 5 Week Prenatal Series Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Buti Yoga Corlese Todd

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reboot Yoga Roxy Borger
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm YOCore Deborah Light-Pacheco

Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOCore Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 9:45 am Beats Cycle Express Corlese Todd
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 101 Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Buti Yoga Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Hatha Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Roxy Borger
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 5 Week Prenatal Series Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran

Thu Jan 24, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Ally Allison
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Beats Cycle Express Natalee Cristiani
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga Flow Pam Pahati
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Britt Mortimer