<< Schedule for Thu Dec 13, 2018 - Wed Dec 19, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Dec 13, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Ally Allison
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Yang Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOBarre Express Stephanie Moran
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga Flow Pam Pahati
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Kristy Zoshak

Fri Dec 14, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga 101 Pam Pahati
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Pam Pahati
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOCore Express Deborah Light-Pacheco
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beats Cycle Power Ride Natalee Cristiani

Sat Dec 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:00 am HIIT Cycle Corlese Todd
9:30 am - 10:30 am YOSculpt Corlese Todd
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Jessica Friedland

Sun Dec 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am YOBarre Stephanie Moran
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Alexis King
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Roxy Borger
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Pam Pahati
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Barre Training Certification Info Session Danyelle Forbes
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Beats Cycle Power Ride Stephanie Moran

Mon Dec 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Yoga & Sculpt Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Reboot Yoga Ahmed Fahmy
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Buti Yoga Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Jessica Friedland
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga 101 Britt Mortimer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco

Tue Dec 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 9:45 am Beats Cycle Express Stephanie Moran
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Pam Pahati
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOSculpt Express Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reboot Yoga Danyelle Forbes
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Danyelle Forbes
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm YOCore Express Deborah Light-Pacheco

Wed Dec 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates + HIIT Alison Zikratch
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Beats Cycle Express Stephanie Moran
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Jessica Friedland
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Stephanie Moran
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran