<< Schedule for Thu Jun 22, 2017 - Wed Jun 28, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Jun 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Tulsi Bagnoli
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YOBarre Chandra Hardester
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Kevin Hauber
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Natal Series Class Deborah Light-Pacheco
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Alexis King

Fri Jun 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Strong Vinyasa Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Foundations Chellis Ying
10:30 am - 11:45 am Strong Hatha Chellis Ying
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hatha Ahmed Fahmy
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Sweet Vinyasa Valentina Petrova
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sweat 'N Sip Chelsea Leiby

Sat Jun 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha Kevin Hauber
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Strong Vinyasa Chelsea Leiby
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm Owning Your Yoga: 7 Fundamentals for Creating and Sustaining Your Home Practice Tulsi Bagnoli

Sun Jun 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am YOBarre Stephanie Moran
9:45 am - 10:45 am Hatha Ahmed Fahmy
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Sweet Vinyasa Chelsea Leiby
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Reboot Yoga Chelsea Leiby

Mon Jun 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am In To Vin Alexis King
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sweet Vinyasa Valentina Petrova
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Pilates Becca Wallstrum
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Leslie St. John
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Basics Britt Mortimer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco

Tue Jun 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOBarre Chandra Hardester
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yin Sera Melini
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YOBarre Stephanie Moran
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Restorative Kevin Hauber
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Sweet Vinyasa Chelsea Leiby

Wed Jun 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Becca Wallstrum
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Restorative Deborah Light-Pacheco
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sweet Vinyasa Marissa Bloom
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Strong Hatha Tulsi Bagnoli
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Yin Tulsi Bagnoli
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm In To Vin Alexis King
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm YOBarre Stephanie Moran