<< Schedule for Wed Jan 23, 2019 - Tue Jan 29, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOCore Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 9:45 am Beats Cycle Express Corlese Todd
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 101 Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Buti Yoga Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Hatha Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOBarre Roxy Borger
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 5 Week Prenatal Series Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran

Thu Jan 24, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Ally Allison
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Beats Cycle Express Natalee Cristiani
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Ashtanga Flow Pam Pahati
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Britt Mortimer

Fri Jan 25, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am YOSculpt Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga 101 Sera Melini
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Stephanie Moran
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hatha Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOCore Express Deborah Light-Pacheco
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa Ahmed Fahmy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beats Cycle Power Ride Natalee Cristiani

Sat Jan 26, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:00 am HIIT Cycle Corlese Todd
9:30 am - 10:30 am YOSculpt Corlese Todd
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Vinyasa Sera Melini

Sun Jan 27, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Jessica Friedland
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Vinyasa Jessica Friedland
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Yoga For Athletes KJ Jones
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Beats Cycle Express Stephanie Moran
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Reboot Yoga Pam Pahati

Mon Jan 28, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 9:45 am Beats Cycle Express Stephanie Moran
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yin Ahmed Fahmy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Barre Danyelle Forbes
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa Sera Melini
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 5 Week Prenatal Series Deborah Light-Pacheco
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Buti Yoga Corlese Todd

Tue Jan 29, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Hip-Hop Yoga Flow Stephanie Moran
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Danyelle Forbes
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Deborah Light-Pacheco
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa Sera Melini
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm YOSculpt Corlese Todd
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reboot Yoga Danyelle Forbes
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Danyelle Forbes
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm YOCore Deborah Light-Pacheco